ˆ

Bilete rotarurobert

Avatar rotarurobert
rotarurobert (Statistici Generale)
  • MIZĂ 510
  • PROFIT 421
  • RDT 82%
  • NB 9
  • BC 3
  • BP 6
  • CM 6,86
  • CMEC 1,24
  • CMEP 1,22
  • NEN 0
  • NEC 57
  • NEP 19

04.01.2019 09:55

Status
Nr Ora Liga Gazde - Oaspeti Tip Cota St
104.01 20:00Spain - Primera DivisionLevante - Girona2-21x1,35
204.01 21:45Wales - Premier LeagueThe New Saints - Newtown AFC4-011,37
304.01 22:00Spain - Segunda DivisionGranada - Albacete Balompie1-11x1,19
404.01 22:00Spain - Segunda DivisionTenerife - Elche2-11x1,24
504.01 22:00Spain - Primera DivisionRCD Espanyol - CD Leganes1-01x1,25

04.01.2019 09:54

Status
Nr Ora Liga Gazde - Oaspeti Tip Cota St
104.01 10:50Australia - A LeagueSydney FC - Central Coast Mariners5-211,23
204.01 21:45England - FA CupTranmere Rovers - Tottenham Hotspur0-721,19
304.01 22:00Spain - Primera DivisionRCD Espanyol - CD Leganes1-01x1,25
404.01 22:30Portugal - Liga de HonraAcademica Coimbra - Cova de Piedade3-01x1,21

04.01.2019 09:54

Status
Nr Ora Liga Gazde - Oaspeti Tip Cota St
104.01 10:50Australia - A LeagueSydney FC - Central Coast Mariners5-211,23
204.01 16:00Algeria - Ligue 2RC Relizane - JSM Bejaia1-011,57
304.01 17:00International - Club Friendlies MenFC Eindhoven - ODIN '590-211,15
404.01 18:00Algeria - Ligue 2MC El Eulma - MC Saida2-011,43
504.01 18:00Cyprus - 2nd DivisionEthnikos Achnas - MEAP Nisou5-111,15
604.01 19:00Cyprus - 2nd DivisionOlympiakos Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia1-111,20
704.01 21:30Gibraltar - Premier DivisionLynx - Gibraltar United2-221,38
804.01 21:45England - FA CupTranmere Rovers - Tottenham Hotspur0-721,19
904.01 23:00Iceland - Reykjavik CupMagni Grenivik - Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur1-011,35

04.01.2019 09:51

Status
Nr Ora Liga Gazde - Oaspeti Tip Cota St
104.01 10:50Australia - A LeagueSydney FC - Central Coast Mariners5-211,24
204.01 20:00Spain - Primera DivisionLevante - Girona2-21x1,35
304.01 21:55France - Coupe de FranceNantes - Chateauroux4-111,53
404.01 22:00Spain - Primera DivisionRCD Espanyol - CD Leganes1-01x1,25
504.01 23:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupSantos SP U20 - Sergipe U205-111,15

03.01.2019 20:00

Status
Nr Ora Liga Gazde - Oaspeti Tip Cota St
103.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupJuventude RS U20 - Real Desportivo U201-011,13
203.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupAtletico GO U20 - Legiao DF U200-011,14
303.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupSport Club do Recife U20 - Francisco Ferro Sport F2-011,26
403.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupCeara U20 - Ceilandia U202-1+1.5G1,19
503.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupFortaleza U20 - SE Queimadense U202-011,13
603.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupGoias U20 - Sao Bento SP U205-011,20
703.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupAtletico Mineiro MG U20 - Aquidauanense U202-011,09
803.01 21:45Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupSao Carlos SP U20 - Criciuma U202-1x21,25
903.01 22:15Portugal - Primeira LigaCD Aves - FC Porto0-121,28
1003.01 22:15Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupFerroviaria SP U20 - Taboao da Serra SP U203-011,23
1103.01 23:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupGremio RS U20 - Sao Raimundo RR U207-011,10
1203.01 23:15Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupUniao Barbarense U20 - Novorizontino SP U201-321,32
1304.01 00:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupAmerica Mineiro MG U20 - Atlantico BA U200-211,28
1404.01 00:15Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupAtletico PR U20 - CS Paraibano U203-011,28
1504.01 01:30Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupVitoria BA U20 - Desportiva Ferroviaria ES U201-211,13

03.01.2019 19:59

Status
Nr Ora Liga Gazde - Oaspeti Tip Cota St
103.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupFortaleza U20 - SE Queimadense U202-0+2.5G1,37
203.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupCeara U20 - Ceilandia U202-1+1.5G1,19
303.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupFlamengo RJ U20 - River Teresina U204-0+2.5G1,32
403.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupLondrina U20 - Confianca Aracaju U201-1+1.5G1,14
503.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupSport Club do Recife U20 - Francisco Ferro Sport F2-0+1.5G1,11
603.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupAtletico GO U20 - Legiao DF U200-011,14
703.01 22:15Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupFerroviaria SP U20 - Taboao da Serra SP U203-011,23
803.01 23:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupGremio RS U20 - Sao Raimundo RR U207-011,10
904.01 00:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupAmerica Mineiro MG U20 - Atlantico BA U200-211,28
1004.01 00:15Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupAtletico PR U20 - CS Paraibano U203-011,28
1104.01 01:30Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupPalmeiras SP U20 - Galvez U202-0+2.5G1,10

03.01.2019 19:56

Status
Nr Ora Liga Gazde - Oaspeti Tip Cota St
103.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupInternacional RS U20 - Trem AP U204-0+2.5G1,12
203.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupAtletico Mineiro MG U20 - Aquidauanense U202-0+2.5G1,24
303.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupGoias U20 - Sao Bento SP U205-011,19
403.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupFortaleza U20 - SE Queimadense U202-011,13
503.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupAtletico GO U20 - Legiao DF U200-011,14
603.01 22:15Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupFerroviaria SP U20 - Taboao da Serra SP U203-011,23
703.01 22:15Portugal - Primeira LigaCD Aves - FC Porto0-121,27

03.01.2019 17:40

Status
Nr Ora Liga Gazde - Oaspeti Tip Cota St
103.01 17:45Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupAgua Santa SP U20 - Jacobina U204-1+2.5G1,27
203.01 17:45Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupAndradina U20 - Ponte Preta SP U201-1+1.5G1,13
303.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupAtletico Mineiro MG U20 - Aquidauanense U202-0+2.5G1,25
403.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupGoias U20 - Sao Bento SP U205-0+1.5G1,13
503.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupFlamengo RJ U20 - River Teresina U204-0+2.5G1,36
603.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupCruzeiro MG U20 - CA Babacu MA U203-0+3.5G1,22
703.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupJuventude RS U20 - Real Desportivo U201-0+1.5G1,14
803.01 23:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupGremio RS U20 - Sao Raimundo RR U207-0+2.5G1,32
904.01 01:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupSao Paulo SP U20 - Holanda EC U207-2+3.5G1,18
1004.01 01:30Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupPalmeiras SP U20 - Galvez U202-0+3.5G1,32

03.01.2019 17:38

Status
Nr Ora Liga Gazde - Oaspeti Tip Cota St
103.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupGoias U20 - Sao Bento SP U205-011,18
203.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupFortaleza U20 - SE Queimadense U202-011,15
303.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupFlamengo RJ U20 - River Teresina U204-011,16
403.01 20:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupAtletico GO U20 - Legiao DF U200-011,16
503.01 20:00Portugal - Primeira LigaSporting Lisbon - Belenenses2-111,33
603.01 22:00England - Premier LeagueManchester City - Liverpool2-1+2.5G1,62
703.01 22:15Portugal - Primeira LigaCD Aves - FC Porto0-121,28
803.01 22:30Spain - Primera DivisionVillarreal - Real Madrid2-2x21,22
903.01 23:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupGremio RS U20 - Sao Raimundo RR U207-011,11
1004.01 00:00Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth CupAmerica Mineiro MG U20 - Atlantico BA U200-211,30